TOTAL
|
CANDIDATE NAME
|
PARTY SYMBOL
|
TRENDING
|
RESULT
|
1
Zone 1 / Kalampur- 1
|
Duhita Majhi
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Purnami Majhi
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Goumati Majhi
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Mandakini Majhi
|
AAP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
2
Zone 2 / Kalampur- 2
|
Nibedita Hans
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Ketaki Patel
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Laxmi Majhi
|
BSP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Arati Naik
|
AAP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Mamata Gopal
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
3
Zone 3 / Karlamunda - 01
|
Rinku Bag
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Dasaratha Sahu
|
AAP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Mahendra Rana
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Nabin Kumar Rana
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
4
Zone 4 / Karlamunda - 02
|
Suresh Choudhary
|
INC
|
|
WIN
|
|
Dharani Sahu
|
AAP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Surendra Sahu
|
BSP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Jayanti Sahu
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Sanjukta Sahu
|
BJD
|
|
LOSS
|
|
5
Zone 5 / KESINGA-01
|
Raja Kumari Saraf
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Latarani Sahoo
|
AAP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Namitarani Sahu
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Dipanjali Sahu
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
6
Zone 6 / KESINGA-02
|
Jyotsnamayee Bagarty
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Narottam Bhati
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Yashobanti Kara
|
AAP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Loknath Nag
|
BSP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Bansipani Saha
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
7
Zone 7 / KESINGA-3
|
Ratanamala Majhi
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Sunita Sabar
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Susila Sabar
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Topharani Majhi
|
BSP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
8
Zone 8 / Koksara- 1
|
Santosh Kumar Majhi
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Hementa Majhi
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Chintamani Majhi
|
AAP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Harekrushna Naik
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
9
Zone 9 / Koksara- 2
|
Tapaswini Pradhani
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Trinath Bag
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Bijaya Kar
|
BSP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Janardan Panda
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Sarat Kumar Naik
|
AAP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Durjadhan Thakur
|
IND
|
|
LOSS
|
|
10
Zone 10 / Koksara- 3
|
Baijayanti Pujhari
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Pratima Pujhari
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Hemalata Dharua
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
11
Zone 11 / Golamunda- 1
|
Umagouri Majhi
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Dibyarani Sahu
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Hemangini Rout
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
12
Zone 12 / Golamunda- 2
|
Kuntala Bhoi
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Srandhanjali Majhi
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Sarita Majhi
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
13
Zone 13 / Golamunda- 3
|
Bidyutlata Bag
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Makhyaraj Sahu
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Jayasen Sahu
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
14
Zone 14 / Jaipatna- 1
|
Swarnachampa Majhi
|
BJD
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Angad Majhi
|
BJP
|
|
WIN
|
|
Parame Sabar
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
15
Zone 15 / Jaipatna- 2
|
Bishnu Majhi
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Deba Pujhari
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Jagadish Chandra Majhi
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
16
Zone 16 / Jaipatna- 3
|
Madhusmita Rout
|
BJD
|
|
|
|
Subhasmita Panigrahi
|
BJP
|
|
|
|
Dhanamati Naik
|
INC
|
|
|
|
17
Zone 17 / Junagarh- 1
|
Harish Chandra Meher
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Tribhubana Panda
|
IND
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Sarmistha Meher
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Sudhira Meher
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Uddhaba Singh Sabar
|
BSP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
18
Zone 18 / Junagarh- 2
|
Bharati Khamari
|
INC
|
|
|
|
Umarani Singh
|
BJP
|
|
|
|
Samunkaranii Kumar
|
BJD
|
|
|
|
Soudamini Dh. Majhi
|
BMP
|
|
|
|
19
Zone 19 / Junagarh- 3
|
Nurjya Majhi
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Lal Bahadur Jani
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Mahadev Sabar
|
API
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Sadhu Bhoi
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
20
Zone 20 / Junagarh- 4
|
Sangita Kharsel
|
BJD
|
|
|
|
Brundabati Barik
|
INC
|
|
|
|
Nirupama Naik
|
BJP
|
|
|
|
Damayanti Mangaraj
|
AAP
|
|
|
|
21
Zone 21 / Th.Rampur-1
|
Pramila Majhi
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Laxmi Dei Majhi
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Sukanti Majhi
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
22
Zone 22 / Th.Rampur-2
|
Surabhi Naik
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Tuni Khosla
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Sangita Naik
|
BSP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Goutami Naik
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
23
Zone 23 / Dharamgarh- 1
|
Aparesh Swain
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Gopinath Mahananda
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Satyaban Nayak
|
BSP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Sudarsan Bihari
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
24
Zone 24 / Dharamgarh- 2
|
Mungali Kumar Das
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Shankar Prasad Juad
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Ratan Naik
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
25
Zone 25 / Dharamgarh- 3
|
Ganesh Sabar
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Pranab Kishore Bhainsal
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Amoj Kumar Panda
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
26
Zone 26 / Narla -1
|
Jyoti Behera
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Yagyaseni Sahu
|
AAP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Sanju Sahu
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Namrata Sahu
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
27
Zone 27 / Narla -2
|
Roshan Kumar Majhi
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Harishankar Majhi
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Reena Bhoi
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
28
Zone 28 / Narla -3
|
Sunita Naik
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Lili Dip
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Pranati Mahananda
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
29
Zone 29 / Bhawanipatna-1
|
Chularaj Kandhapani
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Dambrudhar Panigrahi
|
AAP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Hrudananda Sahu
|
BJP
|
|
WIN
|
|
Rajesh Prasad Sahu
|
BJD
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Kaliahati Naik
|
IND
|
|
LOSS
|
|
30
Zone 30 / Bhawanipatna-2
|
Chudamani Bag
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Babrubahan Naik
|
AAP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Bhaba Sindhu Mangaraj
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Dayanidhi Naik
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Muralidhar Naik
|
BSP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
31
Zone 31 / Bhawanipatna-3
|
Puspalata Naik
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Santosini Sunani
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Kalpana Chhatriya
|
AAP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Ankita Bag
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Himandri Chhatria
|
BMP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
32
Zone 32 / Bhawanipatna-4
|
Laxmi Sahu
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Anita Baid
|
AAP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Marjina Pradhan
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Santoshi Das
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Padmabati Mangaraj
|
BSP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
33
Zone 33 / M.Rampur-1
|
Dushmanta Kumar Rana
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Puspendra Kumar
Singhdeo
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Gangadhar Praharaj
|
CPI-M
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Srikanta Hota
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Bijaya Harijan
|
BSP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
34
Zone 34 / M.Rampur-2
|
Joshna Majhi
|
BSP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Manjulata Dharua
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Sabita Majhi
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Ramanti Majhi
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
35
Zone 35 / Lanjigarh-1
|
Anjali Majhi
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Ranjita Munda
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Rupeli Majhi
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
36
Zone 36 / Lanjigarh-2
|
Sri Bijaya Naik
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Subash Naik
|
IND
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Parikhita Naik
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
Surendra Bemal @Benal
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Sushil Kumar Bag
|
IND
|
|
LOSS
|
|
Udaya Kumar
|
BSP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
37
|
SANJUKTA BEHERA
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
KABITA ROUT
|
AAP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
THAMBESWARI NAIK
|
Independent
|
|
LOSS
|
|
PINKI MAHANANDA
|
Independent
|
|
LOSS
|
|
POONAM AGRAWAL
|
Independent
|
|
LOSS
|
|
BINITA DASH
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
MANDAKINI BANUA
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
SACHIN JAIN
|
BJP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
NRUPARAJ YADAV
|
BJD
|
|
WIN
|
|
MOTI KAIBARTTA
|
Independent
|
|
LOSS
|
|
RADHESHYAM AGRAWAL
|
AAP
|
|
LOSS
|
|
RAM KUMAR JAIN
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
MUKESH AGRAWAL
|
BJP
|
|
WIN
|
|
UDAYA NATH DASH
|
Independent
|
|
LOSS
|
|
PRAVAT DASH
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|
MAHESH KUMAR SAHU
|
BJD
|
|
LOSS
|
|
RAJENDRA KUMAR MUNI
|
BJD
|
|
LOSS
|
|
ASHOK KUMAR MOHANTY
|
BJP
|
|
WIN
|
|
AKSHYA KUMAR NAIK
|
INC
|
|
LOSS
|
|